Home

Biography

List of works

Performances

Productions

Bibliography

Texts

Topicals

Contact

Links

Imprint

 

PERFORMANCES - A SELECTION


2017

Autumn 2017, Venice
„Rito/Tortura“
-Musical theatre for four percussionists -
Percussione ricerca, Venezia

May, 24 – 28, Berlin and Wittenberg
German Protestant Kirchentag
„Ein feste Burg“
- Choralfantasie für Blechbläser -
Brass ensemble of German Protestant Kirchentag


2016

October, 10, Lüneburg, Festival Neue Musik Lüneburg
„Cinemusic“
- Music for 3 imaginary movies -
for trombone quartet
First premiere
Heinz Erich Gödecke, Andreas Jahn, Thomas Jahn, Christophe Schweizer – Trombones

October, 10, Lüneburg, Festival Neue Musik Lüneburg
„Da hat der Topf ein Loch am Ende eine Liebesgeschichte“
for speaker, violin and piano
First premiere
Ingrid Sanne – Speaker
Yuki Furui – Violin
Makiko Eguchi – Piano

October, 10, Lüneburg, Festival Neue Musik Lüneburg
„4 Songs“ from „Songbook“
for voice and piano
René Mense – Tenor
Thorsten Kuhn – Piano

October, 10, Lüneburg, Festival Neue Musik Lüneburg
„5 Haikus“ for accordeon
Christine Brückner – Accordeon


2015

October, 19, Lüneburg
„5 Haikus“ for accordeon
First premiere
Christine Brückner – Accordeon


2014

September, 13, Eschwege
„Ten Dance Studies in Jazz Idiom
for Trombone Quintet“
Landesjugendposaunenchor
Dir. Andreas Jahn

September,12, Schemmen
„Ten Dance Studies in Jazz Idiom
for Trombone Quintet“
Landesjugendposaunenchor
Dir. Andreas Jahn

July, 12, Bad Wildungen
„Ten Dance Studies in Jazz Idiom
for Trombone Quintet“
Landesjugendposaunenchor
Dir. Andreas Jahn

June, 29, Wolfhagen
„Ten Dance Studies in Jazz Idiom
for Trombone Quintet“
Landesjugendposaunenchor
Dir. Andreas Jahn

February, 20, Boston, Massachusetts
„Ten Dance Studies in Jazz Idiom
for Trombone Quintet“
Low Brass Ensemble Boston
Dir. Larry Isaacson

February, 8, Bad Arolsen
„Ten Dance Studies in Jazz Idiom
for Trombone Quintet“
Landesjugendposaunenchor
Dir. Andreas Jahn

February, 7, Ludwigsau-Friedlos
„Ten Dance Studies in Jazz Idiom
for Trombone Quintet“
Landesjugendposaunenchor
Dir. Andreas Jahn


2013


September, 13, Hamburg
„Arioso“ for piano trio
First performance
Maja Hunziker – Violine
Daniel Wenzel – Violoncello
Thorsten Kuhn – Klavier

May, 9, Lüneburg
GLORIA, LAUS ET HONOR (2012)
No. 2 and 3
for piano
Revised Version from the original for harpsichord
First performance
Thomas Böttger - Piano

18. – 24. April, Hamburg
„Bonus und Mala“
- Musical comedy in 2 acts -

Premiere

February 08. – 24., Madrid, Bilbao, Pamplona, Valladolid
„Multas per gentes“ and „Zeit und Zeiten“ from „Orte und Zeiten/tempi e luoghi“
for the ballet „Die große Messe“
Leipziger Ballett


2012

23. November, Prato, Italy
“Capriccio No. 1“ for flute and guitar
First italian performance
Trio Altrove

September 21, 22, Kassel
„Funk4Fun“ for brass
„Ein feste Burg – Choralfantasie for Blechbläser“
Brass ensemble of „Posaunenwerk der Ev. Kirche von Kurhessen-Waldeck“

April 27, 28, Hamburg
„Nachtmusik“
for clarinet, french horn, viola, cello and double bass
Ensemble Acht

January 12, Leipzig
„Multas per gentes“ and „Zeit und Zeiten“ from „Orte und Zeiten/tempi e luoghi“ for the ballet „Die große Messe“
Leipziger Ballett

2011

September 20 - 26, Sao Paulo
„Multas per gentes“ and „Zeit und Zeiten“ from „Orte und Zeiten/tempi e luoghi“for the ballet „Die große Messe“
Leipziger Ballett

September 16, 17, Bogotá
„Multas per gentes“ and „Zeit und Zeiten“ from „Orte und Zeiten/tempi e luoghi“ for the ballet „Die große Messe“
Leipziger Ballett

August 20, Hamburg
„Vocalise“ for voice, violin and piano
Frauke Aulbert-soprano, Maja Hunziker-violin, Thorsten Kuhn-piano

June 2, Lüneburg
„Heavy metal“ for piano and accompaining sprech-gesangstimme
Thorsten Kuhn-piano, René Mense-sprech-gesang

2010

Oktober 13, Lüneburg
„Amherst’s Summer“ for voice and guitar
Frauke Aulbert-soprano, Gisbert Watty-guitar

August 9, La Couarde sur Mer
„Ten Dance Studies in Jazz Idiom“ for trombone quintet
Ensemble Koolysteryk

2009

June 2, Hamburg
„Amherst’s Summer“ for voice and guitar
Frauke Aulbert-soprano, Gisbert Watty-guitar

May 10, Hamburg
„Capriccio No. 1“ for flute and guitar
Trio altrove 1.3 with Luciano Tristaino-flute, Gisbert Watty-guitar

April 30, Hamburg
„Stanza Five Point Eight“
for contrabass flute and computer aided flutes
Beate-Gabriela Schmitt – flutes, Thomas Seelig-computer

April 19, Berlin
„Vocalise“ for voice, alto saxophone and piano
Frauke Aulbert-soprano, Bernhard Asche-alto saxophone, Thorsten Kuhn-piano

March 10, Berlin
„Stanza Five Point Eight“
for contrabass flute and computer aided flutes
Beate-Gabriela Schmitt – flutes, Thomas Seelig-computer

2008

July 11 - 13, Hamburg
„Drei Haikus“, Dance theater
Students at „Erika Klütz Schule für Theatertanz und Tanzpädagogik“

2007

Oktober 18, Hamburg
„Habanera“ from „Tempo giusto“
for alto saxophone, trombone and piano
Bernhard Asche-alto saxophone, Thomas Jahn-trombone, Thorsten Kuhn-piano

July 1 - 3, Hamburg
„Los temperamentos“, Dance theater
Tango-ensemble at „ Erika Klütz Schule für Theatertanz und Tanzpädagogik“

2006

July 2, Hamburg
„Introduktion und Tarantella-Suite“, Dance theater
„La Formazione tarantita“ at „ Erika Klütz Schule für Theatertanz und Tanzpädagogik“

2005

Oktobre 26, Seoul
„Stanza Five Point Eight“
for contrabass flute and computer aided flutes
Beate-Gabriela Schmitt – flutes, Thomas Seelig-computer

2004

November 20, Hamburg
„Heavy metal“ for piano
Thorsten Kuhn-piano

Oktober 2, Konau
„Hüben & Drüben“ for voice and piano
Joachim Kuntzsch-voice, Newena Popow-piano

June 21, Hamburg
„intervall_body_space_affect“, Multimedia performance
Students at „Erika Klütz Schule für Theatertanz und Tanzpädagogik“ and students of architecture at „ Hochschule für Angewandte Wissenschaften Hamburg“

June 18, Hamburg
„Tempo giusto“ for octet
Ensemble Acht

April 24, Hamburg
„Danse“ (A. Honegger), arranged for instruments
„Je te veux“ (E. Satie), arranged for instruments
„Tendrement“ (E. Satie), arranged for instruments
„Corcovado“ (D. Milhaud), arranged for instruments
„Rag Caprice“ (D. Milhaud), arranged for instruments
„Romance“ (D. Milhaud), arranged for instruments
„Les Feuilles Mortes“ und „Valse“(J. Kosma/ G. Tailleferre), arranged for instruments
Julia Nachtmann and Joachim Kuntzsch – voices, Ensemble Undezett, Tassilo Jelde

2003

May 11, Kassel and May 31, Berlin
„Triptychon“ for mezzo soprano and three brass choirs
Mechthild Seitz-Ziegler – mezzo soprano, brass ensemble of „ Posaunenwerks der Ev. Kirche von Kuhessen-Waldeck“, Andreas Jahn

2001

Januay 21, Berlin
„I got rhythm“ (George Gershwin), arranged for 14 flutes
Die 14 Berliner Flötisten

2000

Dezember 1, Hamburg
„Vom Eise befreit?“ for recitator and 4 brass instruments
P.O.P. Brass Consort

June 24, Hamburg
„Song for Ginger (Rogers)“ from „Let’s dance!“ for brass quintet
Die Eppendorfer Blechbläser

1999

January 3, Wyk auf Föhr
„Tango Habanera“ for brass quintet
„Song for Ginger (Rogers)“ from „Let’s dance!“ for brass quintet
Die Eppendorfer Blechbläser

1998

Dezember 19, Hamburg
„Ballad for Fred (Astaire)“ and „Song for Ginger (Rogers)“ from „Let’s dance!“ for brass quintet
Die Eppendorfer Blechbläser

June 13, Flensburg and Juni 14, Hamburg
„Frühlingsstimmen“, 5 collages about the waltz by Strauß „Frühlingsstimmen“
for voice and brass
„3 Songs nach Gedichten von Bernhard Laux“ for voice and brass
„Die Musik kommt“ (Oscar Strauß), arranged for voice and brass
Gerlind Rosenbusch-recitation and voice, Die Eppendorfer Blechbläser

February 19, Hamburg
„Akkordarbeit“ for clarinet, violoncello, percussion and tape
Hamburger Kammerensemble für Musik des 20. Jahrhunderts

February 3, Hamburg
„Hüben & Drüben“ for voice and piano
Joachim Kuntzsch-voice, Hedwig Florey-piano

1997

Dezember 20, Hamburg
„Veni redemptor gentium-Reminiscentia musicalis Nr. 1-3“
for brass
Die Eppendorfer Blechbläser

April 13 and May 25, Hamburg
„Hüben & Drüben“ for voice and piano
Joachim Kuntzsch-voice, Hedwig Florey-piano
1996

Dezember 8, Neuss
„Magnificat ‚95“ for sopran, alto und 9 instruments
Petra Hasse-soprano, Regine Röttger-contralto, instrumental-ensemble, Cordt-Wilhelm Hegerfeldt

1995

Dezember 9, Hamburg
„Canto Rispondente“ for woodwinds and brass
Eppendorfer Kammerorchester, Die Eppendorfer Blechbläser, Michael Petermann.

June 17, Hamburg
„Vom Eise befreit?“ for recitator and brass quartet
Gerlind Rosenbusch-recitation, Die Eppendorfer Blechbläser

May, Kassel
„8. Mai ’95“ for voice and piano
Joachim Kuntzsch-voice, Hedwig Florey-piano

1994

November 12, Hamburg
„Lachrimae or Seven Tears“ (John Dowland), arranged for brass
„Lachrimae XCIV-Paraphrase über „Seven Tears von John Dowland“ for trombone and organ
Thomas Jahn-trombone, Wolfgang Knuth-organ, Die Eppendorfer Blechbläser

1993

November 12, Hamburg
„Amherst’s Summer“ for voice and guitar
Norma Enns-soprano, Ensemble L’art pour l’art

September12 , North Newton, Kansas
September 13, Lawrence, Kansas
September 19, Harvard University, Cambridge
September 22, Washington D.C. (Deutsche Botschaft)

„Gloria,Laus Et Honor“ for harpsichord
Joyce Redekop-Fink – harpsichord

1992

November 20, Hamburg
„As a wife has a cow, a love story“ for female voice and instruments
Maria Höglind-voice, Ensemble Sonanza

November 17, Hamburg
„Mnemosyne II“ (Milestones) for flugelhorn
Marco Blaauw-flugelhorn

January 19, Stockholm
„Orte und Zeiten/ tempi e luoghi“ for 4 instrumentalists
Norma Enns-soprano, Ensemble L’art pour l’art

January 14, Malmö
„Orte und Zeiten/ tempi e luoghi“ for 4 instrumentalists
Norma Enns-soprano, Ensemble L’art pour l’art

1991

November 18, Hamburg
„Orte und Zeiten/ tempi e luoghi“ for 4 instrumentalists
Norma Enns-soprano, Ensemble L’art pour l’art

August, Stockholm
„As a wife has a cow, a love story“ for female voice and instruments
Maria Höglind-voice, Ensemble Sonanza

May 3, Kitchener, Ontario
„Kernlieder“ für voice and piano
David Falk-baritone, Elvera Froese-piano

April 11, Essen
„Orte und Zeiten/ tempi e luoghi“ for 4 instrumentalists
Norma Enns-soprano, Ensemble L’art pour l’art

Januar 18, Hamburg
„Tender Buttons – ein poetisches Musiktheater“, Performance
Katja Beer, Lesley Bollinger, Jaqueline Zander-soprano, Matthias Kaul-percussion

1990

May 23 - 27, Stuttgart
„Peeled pencil, choke“ for choir
Harvestehuder Kammerchor, Claus Bantzer

November 29, Braunschweig
„Mnemosyne I“ for alto saxophone
Hans Wilhelm Goetzke-alto saxophone

November 8, Kiel
„Orte und Zeiten/ tempi e luoghi“ for 4 instrumentalists
Norma Enns-soprano, Ensemble L’art pour l’art

1989

Dezember 2, Hamburg
Songs „Im Käfig“,
„An Peter Panter“,
„An Theobald Tiger“,
„Meeting“,
„Monolog mit Chören“,,
„Parc Monceau“,
„Kleines Glockenspiel“,
„Sie schläft“
„5 Portaits“ for small ensemble
Tucholsky-Revue, Thalia Theater Hamburg

September 3, Hamburg
„Background“ for chamber ensemble
Ensemble Philharmonie Hamburg, Manfred Trojahn

March 18, Kassel
„Der heiße Ofen“, Comic Opera (work in co-operation)
Staatstheater Kassel

February 4, Darmstadt
„Orte und Zeiten/ tempi e luoghi“ for 4 instrumentalists
Norma Enns-soprano, Ensemble L’art pour l’art

1988

June 13, Hamburg
„Al Fresco“ for ensemble
Ensemble L’art pour l’art

1987

February 5, Nürnberg
„Orte und Zeiten/ tempi e luoghi“ for 4 instrumentalists
Ariane Arcoja-soprano, Ensemble L’art pour l’art

1986

Dezember 22, Helsinki
„Da Pacem Domine in Diebus Nostris“
for childrens choir and instruments
Die Ulmer Spatzen, an ensemble, Helmut Steger

Dezember 21, Stockholm
„Da Pacem Domine in Diebus Nostris“
for childrens choir and instruments
Die Ulmer Spatzen, an ensemble, Helmut Steger

February 17, Würzburg
„Orte und Zeiten/ tempi e luoghi“ for 4 instrumentalists
Ariane Arcoja-soprano, Ensemble L’art pour l’art

February 13, Mannheim
„Orte und Zeiten/ tempi e luoghi“ for 4 instrumentalists
Ariane Arcoja-soprano, Ensemble L’art pour l’art

February 9, Hamburg
„Orte und Zeiten/ tempi e luoghi“ for 4 instrumentalists
Ariane Arcoja-soprano, Ensemble L’art pour l’art

1985

November 16,Kassel
„Orte und Zeiten/ tempi e luoghi“ for 4 instrumentalists
Ariane Arcoja-soprano, Ensemble L’art pour l’art

July 27, Montepulciano
„Orte und Zeiten/ tempi e luoghi“ für 4 Instrumentalisten
Ariane Arcoja-sopran, Ensemble L’art pour l’art

April 29, Frankfurt
„Nonett ’Zeitgeist’“ for ensemble
Ensemble L’art pour l’art

1984

Dezember 6, Hamburg
„Freeze!“ for voice and instruments
Ariane Arcoja-soprano, Ensemble L’art pour l’art

Oktober 21, Basel
„John Falstaff“, Ballet
Basler Stadttheater

August, New York
„Gänge – Ein Stück über Ballett“ (excerpts)
Joffrey Ballet

June 25, Kassel
„Freeze!“ for voice and instruments
Ariane Arcoja-soprano, Ensemble L’art pour l’art

June 21, Recklinghausen
„Freeze!“ for voice and instruments
Ariane Arcoja-soprano, Ensemble L’art pour l’art

1983

Oktober 13, Hamburg
„Freeze!“ for voice and instruments
Ariane Arcoja-soprano, Ensemble L’art pour l’art

August 25, Hamburg
„En esta tierra grande“ for reciter, flute, guitar and marimbaphone
Ariane Arcoja-reciter, Ensemble L’art pour l’art

February 27, Frankfurt
„Gänge – Ein Stück über Ballett“, Ballet
Oper Frankfurt Ballett

1982

November 24, Köln
„En esta tierra grande“ for reciter, guitar and string trio
Martin Falk-reciter, Streichtrio der Musikhochschule Köln

1981

November 16, Stuttgart
„Denkzettel“, cycle for voice and instruments
Stuttgarter Kammerensemble

November 8, Graz
„Komm, Collie, wir gehen ins Öl“, Musical (work in co-operation)
Ensemble Hinz&Kunst, Alicia Mounk

July 4, Stuttgart
„Schade, dass sie eine Hure ist“, Ballet
Stuttgarter Staatsopernballett, Ars Nova Chor, Kopenhagen,Percussione ricerca,Venedig
Thomas Jahn

June 19, Sao Paulo
June 17, Belo Horizonte
June 12, Rio de Janeiro
June 6, Porto Alegre
June 5, Curitiba

„Akkordarbeit“ for clarinet, violoncello, percussion and tape
Ensemble Hinz&Kunst

February 11, Kopenhagen
„Skøgen“ („Schade, dass sie eine Hure ist“), Ballet
Stuttgarter Staatsopernballett, Ars Nova Chor, Kopenhagen, Percussione ricerca, Venedig
Thomas Jahn

1980

Oktober 10, Berlin
„Mongomo in Lapislazuli“,
Musical fairy tale (work in co-operation)
Junges Ensemble für Musiktheater

July 28, Montepulciano
„Peccato che sia una sgualdrina“
(„Schade, dass sie eine Hure ist“), Ballet
Stuttgarter Ballett, English Choir Abroad, London, Percussione ricerca, Venedig, Thomas Jahn

1979

November 12, Essen
„Mongomo in Lapislazuli“, Musical fairy tale (work in co-operation)
Ensemble Hinz&Kunst

April, Solingen, Schweinfurt, Hildesheim
„Der Schal“, Ballet (work in co-operation)
London Dance Events, Heide Mondon, Ensemble Hinz&Kunst

February 1, Frankfurt
„Tango Habanera“ for violin and twelve instruments
Diego Pagin – violin, Members of Radio-Sinfonie-Orchesters Frankfurt, Richard Blackford

1978

November 29, Bern
„Mongomo in Lapislazuli“, Musical fairy tale (work in co-operation)
Ensemble Hinz&Kunst

November 27, Zürich
„Mongomo in Lapislazuli“, Musical fairy tale (work in co-operation)
Ensemble Hinz&Kunst

November 24, Boswil
„Mongomo in Lapislazuli“, Musical fairy tale (work in co-operation)
Ensemble Hinz&Kunst

August, Montepulciano
„Mongomo in Lapislazuli“, Musical fairy tale (work in co-operation)
Ensemble Hinz&Kunst

July 1, Hamburg
„Call and Response“ für Orchester
Jean Kern – reciter, Orchester der Hochschule für Musik Hamburg, Jürgen Vater

June 11, Recklinghausen
„Mongomo in Lapislazuli“, musical fairy tale (work in co-operation)
„Denkzettel“, cycle for voice and instruments
Claus Bantzer-voice, Ensemble Hinz&Kunst

March 23, Wilhelmsbad (Hanau)
„Der zoologische Palast“ („Il Palazzo zoologico“), Opera
Ensemble Hinz&Kunst, Caspar Richter

1977

Dezember 11, Köln
„Canto por Victor Jara“ for violoncello and orchestra
Klaus Heitz – Violoncello, Das Siegerland Orchester, Jorge Rotter

Oktober 1, Berlin
„Denkzettel“, cycle for voice and instruments
Gerlind Rosenbusch – Voice, Ensemble Hinz & Kunst

September 23, Frankfurt
„Denkzettel“, cycle for voice and instruments
Gerlind Rosenbusch – Voice, Ensemble Hinz & Kunst

August 11, Montepulciano
„Tango Habanera“ for violin and twelve instruments
Diego Pagin – Violin, Complesso strumentale del Cantiere Internazionale d’Arte, Jan Latham-Koenig

June 4, Berlin
„Zoopalast“ („Der zoologische Palast“), Opera
Deutsche Oper Berlin, Caspar Richter

May 26, Hamburg
„Denkzettel“, cycle for voice and instruments
Gerlind Rosenbusch – Voice, Ensemble Hinz & Kunst

1976

August 3, Montepulciano
„Il Palazzo zoologico“ („Der zoologische Palast“), Opera
Ensemble Hinz&Kunst, Helmut Breidenstein

Spring, Köln
„Alwin und Alwine“ for voice, guitar and cello
Dieter Süverkrüp-voice,guitar, Volker Blumentaler-cello

1975

Dezember 2, Hamburg
„Conditio sine qua non“ for flute and percussion
Beate Gabriela Schmitt – flutes, Perkussionsensemble der Hochschule für Musik Hamburg, Robert Hinze

1974

November 15, Berlin
„Akkordarbeit for flute, cello and percussion
Beate Gabriela Schmitt-flute, Robert Reitberger-cello, Robert Hinze-percussion

June 21, Stuttgart
„Conditio sine qua non“ for flute and percussion
Beate Gabriela Schmitt – flutes, Perkussionsensemble der Hochschule für Musik Hamburg, Robert Hinze

June 19, Stuttgart
„Streik bei Mannesmann“,
Scenical Cantata (work in co-operation)
Hinz & Kunst Musiktheater

May 22, Recklinghausen
„Streik bei Mannesmann“,
Scenical Cantata (work in co-operation)
„Song von der Mitbestimmung“ for voice, choir and instruments
„Song von der Gleichberechtigung“ for voice and instruments
„Song vom Stift“ for voice and piano
Hinz & Kunst Musiktheater

January 17, Hamburg
„König Ubu“, Incidental Music
Thalia Theater Hamburg

1973

November 24, Hamburg
„Leben des Galilei“, Incidental Music
Thalia Theater

November 15, Hamburg
„Conditio sine qua non“ for flute and percussion
Beate Gabriela Schmitt – flutes, Perkussionsensemble der Hochschule für Musik Hamburg, Robert Hinze

November 3, Hamburg,
„Adam und Eva“,Incidental Music
Thalia Theater

August 2, Berlin (GDR), X. World Festival
„Streik bei Mannesmann“,
Scenical Cantata (work in co-operation)
Hinz & Kunst Musiktheater

February 27, Hamburg,
„Alle lieben Nana“,Incidental Music
Thalia Theater

1972

Oktober 5, Kiel
„Conditio sine qua non“ for flute and percussion
Beate Gabriela Schmitt – flutes, Perkussionsensemble der Hochschule für Musik Hamburg, Robert Hinze

June 22, Hamburg
„Conditio sine qua non“ for flute and percussion
Beate Gabriela Schmitt – flutes, Perkussionsensemble der Hochschule für Musik Hamburg, Robert Hinze

28. January 28, Hamburg
„Wenn der Krieg beginnt“ for voice and instruments
„General, Dein Tank ist ein starker Wagen“
for voice and instruments
„Ballade zum Paragraphen 111“ („Lauf, lauf, Prolet“)
for voice, choir and instruments
„Epilog“ for choir and instruments
Schauspiel-und Musikstudenten der Hochschule für Musik Hamburg, Ltg. Thomas Jahn

1971

August 17, Bad Berneck
„Conditio sine qua non“„Conditio sine qua non“
for flute and percussion
Beate Gabriela Schmitt – flöten, Percussionensemble of the world youth festival Bayreuth, Robert Hinze

1970

Oktober 28, Hamburg
„Conversationi“
for improvisation ensemble and various instruments
Ensemble Hinz und Kunz

1969

June 4, Hamburg
„Music for L.A.“ for 8 brass players
Brass ensemble of Hochschule für Musik Hamburg

1968

Dezember 17, Hamburg
„Artikulationen I“ for 15 wind players
Wind ensemble ofHochschule für Musik Hamburg, Caspar Richter

February 14, Hamburg
„5 kleine Stücke für 4 Blechbläser“ for brass
Blechbläser der Hochschule für Musik Hamburg

1964

Dezember 18, Berlin
„Drei Lieder nach Gedichten von Stefan George“
for soprano, alto flute and vibraphone
Brigitta Seidler-Winkler-sopran, Eberhard Blum-alto flute, Volkmar Olbrich-vibraphone



 
       
  @    
     
    > top